Public product photo

Login To See Member Name

Shea - Butter

Export

Beauty & Personal Care

Quantities: 10-100 Kilograms



Description:

Shea butter is fat that’s extracted from the nuts of the shea tree. It’s solid at warm temperatures and has an off-white or ivory color. Shea trees are native to West Africa, and most shea butter still comes from that region.

Anti-Fungal
Anti-Bacteria
moisture
collagen
acne
acne

Login Or Register Free For Complete Access

Messaging and many website features and information are for members only.
Find your next product or trade partner today on TRAGOA.
Browse traders and products now and register or login to make inquiries and more!

Not a member?

Already a member?


Login Or Register Free For Complete Access

Reviewing and many website features and information are for members only.
Find your next product or trade partner today on TRAGOA.
Browse traders and products now and register or login to review and more!

Not a member?

Already a member?

Login Or Register Free To See More About Shea - Butter & More Products From This Member

Many website features and information are for members only.
Register or login now to find your next product or trade partner and more on TRAGOA, the leading platform for importing, exporting, and brokering to and from Africa!

Not a member?

Already a member?

Share This Product